Schachtnamen und deren Synonyme
alphabetisch geordnete Übersicht
Schachtname/ Bezeichnung |
Id.Nr. Find Nr. |
Synonym |
Standort |
|
|
|
|
A |
|
|
|
Abteroda |
1.1.2 |
Alexandershall 2 |
Abteroda |
Adler |
3.1.1 |
Adler Kali I, Adlerkaliwerke |
Seegebiet Mansfelder Land |
Adler Kali I |
3.1.1 |
Adler, Adlerkaliwerke |
Seegebiet Mansfelder Land |
Adlerkaliwerke |
3.1.1 |
Adler, Adler Kali I |
Seegebiet Mansfelder Land |
Adler II |
3.1.2 |
Oberröblingen |
Röblingen am See |
Adolfsglück I |
5.1.1 |
|
Lindwedel OT Adolfsglück |
Adolfsglück II |
5.1.2 |
|
Lindwedel OT Adolfsglück |
Agathe |
6.26.1 |
Neustaßfurt I |
Staßfurt |
Albert |
4.13.1 |
Ronnenberg |
Ronnenberg |
Aller-Norstern |
5.3.1 |
|
Häuslingen |
Aller-Hammonia |
5.3.2 |
|
Häuslingen |
Alleringersleben |
6.39.1 |
|
Ingersleben OT Alleringersleben |
Alex |
9.2.1 |
|
F-Bollwiller |
Alexandershall 1
|
1.1.1 |
Wilhelm Ernst |
Dippach |
Alexandershall 2
|
1.1.2 |
Abteroda |
Abteroda |
Alexandershall 3 |
1.1.3 |
Dankmarshausen |
Dankmarshausen |
Alicenhall |
5.2.1 |
|
Dörveden OT Ahnebergen |
Alfred Solvay |
6.29.1 |
Antoinette I, Plömnitz I |
Bernburg OT Plömnitz |
Althans I |
2.2.5 |
Kleinbodungen I |
Kleinbodungen |
Althans II |
2.2.6 |
Kleinbodungen II |
Kleinbodungen |
Amelie I |
9.3.1 |
|
F-Wittelsheim |
Amelie II |
9.3.2 |
|
F-Wittelsheim |
Anna |
3.6.1 |
Heldrungen II |
Oberheldrungen |
Anna I |
9.4.1 |
Anna Est |
F-Wittenheim |
Anna II |
9.4.2 |
Anna Quest |
F-Wittenheim |
Anna est |
9.4.1 |
Anna I |
F-Wittenheim |
Anna Quest |
9.4.2 |
Anna II |
F-Wittenheim |
Angersdorf |
3.5.1 |
Halle |
Angersdorf |
Anhalt |
6.1.1 |
|
Ilberstedt |
Antonsglück |
5.15.1 |
Okerhall |
Adenbüttel OT Rolfsbüttel |
Antoinette I |
6.29.1 |
Plömnitz I, Alfred Solvay |
Bernburg OT Plömnitz |
Antoinette II |
6.29.2 |
Plömnitz II |
Bernburg OT Plömnitz |
Aschersleben I |
6.2.1 |
Schmidtmannshall 1 |
Aschersleben |
Aschersleben II |
6.2.2 |
Schmidtmannshall 2 |
Aschersleben |
Aschersleben III |
6.3.1 |
Schmidtmannshall 3 |
Aschersleben |
Aschersleben IV |
6.4.1 |
Zornitz |
Aschersleben |
Aschersleben V |
6.5.1 |
Groß-Schierstedt |
Aschersleben OT Groß Schierstedt |
Aschersleben VI |
6.6.1 |
Askania |
Aschersleben |
Aschersleben VII |
6.6.2 |
Winningen |
Aschersleben |
Askania |
6.6.1 |
Aschersleben VI |
Aschersleben |
Asse I |
6.7.2 |
|
Wittmar |
Asse II |
6.8.1 |
|
Remlingen |
Asse III |
6.9.1 |
|
Vahlberg OT Klein Vahlberg |
Asse IV |
6.8.2 |
|
Remlingen |
Auguste Victoria |
6.35.1 |
Westeregeln I, Douglashall I |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
B |
|
|
|
Barbara |
6.20.1 |
Von der Heydt |
Staßfurt |
Baden |
9.1.1 |
Buggingen I |
Buggingen |
Bartensleben |
6.10.1 |
|
Ingersleben OT Morsleben |
Basewitzschacht |
2.15.3 |
Pöthen II |
Menteroda |
Beberstedt |
2.7.2 |
|
Hüpstedt |
Beienrode I |
6.11.1 |
|
Königslutter OT Beienrode |
Beienrode II |
6.11.2 |
|
Königslutter OT Beienrode |
Beienrode III |
6.11.3 |
|
Königslutter OT Beienrode |
Beienrode IV |
6.11.4 |
|
Königslutter OT Beienrode |
Belsdorf |
6.12.1 |
|
Wefensleben OT Belsdorf |
Benthe |
4.19.1 |
Hermann |
Ronnenberg-Benthe |
Berkhöpen |
5.8.2 |
|
Edemissen OT Klein Ödesse |
Bergmannssegen |
4.1.1 |
|
Lehrte |
Bernburg |
6.14.1 |
|
Bernburg |
Bernhardshall |
1.2.1 |
Heldburg, Salzungen |
Leimbach |
Bernterode I |
2.14.2 |
Preußen |
Bernterode |
Bernterode II |
2.14.3 |
Sachsen |
Bernterode |
Berrwiller |
9.5.1 |
|
F-Berrwiller |
Berka |
2.4.4 |
Raude, Glückauf IV |
Sondershausen |
Bernsdorf |
3.2.2 |
|
Kahlwinkel |
Brefeld I |
6.16.1 |
|
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Brefeld II |
6.16.2 |
|
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Bismarckshall |
7.6.1 |
Samswegen |
Niedere Börde OT Samswegen |
Bismarckshall 2 |
2.1.1 |
Weidmannshall, Bischofferode I |
Bischofferode |
Bismarckshall 3 |
2.1.2 |
Holungen, Bischofferode II |
Bischofferode |
Bischofferode I |
2.1.1 |
Weidmannshall, Bismarckshall 2 |
Bischofferode |
Bischofferode II |
2.1.2 |
Holungen, Bismarckshall 3 |
Bischofferode |
Bleicherode I |
2.2.1 |
Von Velsen I |
Bleicherode |
Bleicherode Ii |
2.2.2 |
Von Velsen II |
Bleicherode |
Bodelschwing-Schacht |
6.40.1 |
|
Staßfurt |
Borth I |
8.1.1 |
|
Rheinberg OT Borth |
Borth II |
8.1.2 |
|
Rheinberg OT Borth |
Britannia |
5.14.2 |
Carlsglück |
Dörveden-Hülsen |
Brügman |
2.4.1 |
Glückauf I |
Sondershausen |
Buchberg |
6.33.2 |
|
Weferlingen OT Walbeck |
Buggingen I |
9.1.1 |
Baden |
Buggingen |
Buggingen II |
9.1.2 |
Markgräfler |
Buggingen |
Buggingen III |
9.1.3 |
Heitersheim |
Heitersheim |
Burbach |
6.10.2 |
Marie |
Beendorf |
Burggraf |
3.2.1 |
|
Kahlwinkel |
Buttlar |
1.3.1 |
|
Buttlar |
Bühle |
2.11.2 |
Oberhof |
Sudheim |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
|
|
Carl Eduard |
2.15.1 |
Volkenroda |
Menteroda |
Carlsfund I |
4.3.1 |
|
Seesen-Rhüden |
Carlsfund II |
4.3.2 |
|
Seesen-Rhüden |
Carlsglück |
5.14.2 |
Britannia |
Dörveden-Hülsen |
Carlshall |
4.10.2 |
|
Algermissen OT Lünde |
Clarastollen
|
10.3.3 |
Stetten III |
Haigerloch OT Stetten |
Clothidenhall, |
3.3.3 |
Wolfshall, Wolfsschacht, Fortschritt 1 |
Volkstedt |
Coburg |
6.14.3 |
Neuwerk I |
Berburg OT Aderstedt |
Conow |
7.3.1 |
|
Malliß-Conow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
|
|
|
Dankmarshausen |
1.1.3 |
Alexandershall 3 |
Dankmarshausen |
Desdemona I |
4.4.1 |
Robert |
Alfeld (Leine) OT Godenau |
Desdemona II |
4.4.2 |
|
Alfeld (Leine) OT Godenau |
Deutschland
|
3.14.1 |
Teutschenthal, Krügershall |
Teutschenthal |
Deutschland |
4.11.1 |
Hohenzollern |
Freden (Leine) |
Deutschland |
4.13.2 |
Justenberg |
Ronnenberg |
Dingelstedt |
6.38.3 |
Wilhelm von Recklinghausen, Mönchhai |
Dingelstedt am Huy OT Mönchhai |
Dittrich |
3.3.1 |
Dittrichshall, Fortschritt 2 |
Unterrißdorf |
Dittrichshall |
3.3.1 |
Dittrich, Fortschritt 2 |
Unterrißdorf |
Douglashall I |
6.35.1 |
Westeregeln I, Auguste Victoria |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Douglashall II |
6.35.2 |
Westeregeln II, Prinz Wihelm |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Douglashall III |
6.36.1 |
Westeregeln III, |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Douglashall IV |
6.37.1 |
Tarthun IV, Westeregeln IV |
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Douglashall V |
6.36.2 |
Westeregeln V, Germersleben |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Douglashall VI |
6.37.2 |
Tarthun VI |
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Dönges I |
1.5.4 |
Möllersgrund I, Heiligenroda IV |
Möllersgrund |
Dönges II |
1.5.5 |
Möllersgrund II, Heiligenroda V |
Möllersgrund |
Dreilinden I |
3.12.5 |
|
Roßleben OT Bottendorf |
Dreilinden II |
3.12.6 |
|
Roßleben OT Bottendorf |
Dreileben |
6.34.1 |
Wefensleben |
Wefensleben |
Dr. Esser |
2.4.5 |
Glückauf V |
Sondershausen |
Dr. Tolberg Quelle |
6.30.2 |
Schönebeck Schacht III |
Schönebeck- Salzelmen |
|
|
|
|
E |
|
|
|
Ehmen I |
5.4.1 |
Ochsenius |
Wolfsburg-Ehmen |
Ehmen II |
5.4.2 |
|
Wolfsburg-Ehmen |
Else |
9.8.2 |
|
F-Wittelsheim |
Elisabeth |
6.38.1 |
Wilhelmshall I |
Huy-Neinstedt OT Wilhelmshall |
Ellers |
1.9.2 |
|
Neuhof |
Ellers II |
1.9.3 |
|
Neuhof |
Ellers III |
1.9.4 |
Fritz Heckmann |
Neuhof |
Elisabeth |
2.16.2 |
Westohm |
Wintzingerode |
Elsbeth |
4.7.2 |
Frisch-Glück II |
Eime |
Emil |
6.25.2 |
Hedwigsburg II, Neindorf II |
Denkte-Neindorf |
Emmerson-Schacht |
6.40.2 |
|
Staßfurt |
Ensisheim I |
9.6.1 |
|
F-Ensisheim |
Ensisheim II |
9.6.2 |
|
F-Ensisheim |
Ensisheim III |
9.6.3 |
|
F-Ensisheim |
Erichssegen |
4.1.4 |
|
Lehrte |
Erbprinz |
6.14.4 |
Neuwerk II |
Berburg OT Aderstedt |
Erfurt I |
2.3.1 |
Nord |
Erfurt |
Erfurt II |
2.3.2 |
Süd |
Erfurt |
Ernst Solvay I |
6.31.1 |
Friedenshall I, Solvayhall I |
Bernburg OT Friedenshall |
Ernst Solvay II |
6.31.2 |
Friedenshall II, Solvayhall II |
Bernburg OT Friedenshall |
Ernsthall |
3.4.1 |
Georgi |
Wansleben |
Eugene |
9.14.2 |
|
F-Wittenheim |
Eva |
3.16.1 |
|
Teutschenthal OT Steuden |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
|
|
Felsenfest |
2.7.3 |
|
Hüpstedt |
Ferna |
2.16.1 |
|
Wintzingerode |
Fernand Est |
9.7.1 |
Fernand I, Reichsland I |
F-Wittenheim |
Fernand I |
9.7.1 |
Fernand Est, Reichsland |
F-Wittenheim |
Fernand Ouest |
9.7.2 |
Fernand II, Reichsland II |
F-Wittenheim |
Fernand II |
9.7.2 |
Fernand Ouest, Reichsland II |
F-Wittenheim |
Fortschritt 1 |
3.3.3 |
Wolfshall, Wolfsschacht, Clothildenhall |
Volkstedt |
Fortschritt 2 |
3.3.1 |
Dittrich, Dittrichshall |
Unterrißdorf |
Franken |
10.4.1 |
|
Heilbronn |
Fritz Heckmann |
1.9.4 |
Ellers II |
Ellers |
Friedenshall I |
6.31.1 |
Solvayhall I, Ernst Solvay I |
Bernburg OT Friedenshall |
Friedenshall II |
6.31.2 |
Solvayhall II, Ernst Solvay II |
Bernburg OT Friedenshall |
Friedrichroda I |
4.5.1 |
Saalburg |
Salzgitter-Flachstöckheim |
Friedrichroda II |
4.5.2 |
Saalburg |
Salzgitter-Flachstöckheim |
Friedrichshall 1 |
4.6.1 |
|
Sehnde |
Friedrichshall 2 |
4.6.2 |
|
Sehnde |
Friedrichshall 1 |
6.17.1 |
Leopoldshall IV |
Staßfurt |
Friedrichshall 2 |
6.17.2 |
Leopoldshall V |
Staßfurt |
Friedrich-Franz |
7.1.1 |
|
Lübtheen |
Frisch-Glück I |
4.7.1 |
Kaiser Wilhelm der Große |
Eime |
Frisch-Glück II |
4.7.2 |
Elisabeth |
Eime |
Fürst Bismarck |
4.2.1 |
|
Salzgitter-Bad |
Fürstenhall |
4.17.2 |
|
Ahrbergen |
|
|
|
|
G |
|
|
|
Gebra |
2.14.5 |
|
Obergebra |
Germersleben |
6.36.2 |
Douglashall V, Westeregeln V |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Georg |
1.4.1 |
Großherzog von Sachsen I |
Dietlas |
Georg |
3.12.3 |
|
Nebra OT Wangen |
Georgi |
3.4.1 |
Ernsthall |
Wansleben |
Gerhard |
6.33.1 |
Walbeck |
Grasleben |
Gilten |
5.7.1 |
Hedwig |
Grethem |
Glückauf I |
2.4.1 |
Brügman |
Sondershausen |
Glückauf II |
2.4.2 |
Petersen |
Sondershausen |
Glückauf III |
2.4.3 |
Müser, Hachelbich |
Sondershausen |
Glückauf IV |
2.4.4 |
Raude, Berka |
Sondershausen |
Glückauf V |
2.4.5 |
Dr. Esser |
Sondershausen |
Glückauf VI |
2.4.6 |
Von Nesse |
Sondershausen |
Glücksborn |
5.2.2 |
|
Dörveden OT Ahnebergen |
Glückauf Sarstedt |
4.17.4 |
|
Sarstedt |
Gorleben I |
7.7.1 |
|
Gorleben |
Gorleben II |
7.7.2 |
|
Gorleben |
Gotthilf |
4.16.2 |
Siegfried II, Vogelbeck II |
Einbeck OT Vogelbeck |
Graf Moltke |
6.30.1 |
|
Schönebeck |
Grasleben |
6.15.1 |
Grasleben I |
Grasleben |
Grasleben I |
6.15.1 |
Grasleben |
Grasleben |
Grasleben II |
6.15.2 |
Heidwinkel I |
Grasleben |
Grasleben III |
6.15.3 |
Heidwinkel II |
Grasleben |
Grethem-Büchten |
5.7.2 |
Reichenhall |
Grethem |
Grimberg |
1.11.2 |
Wintershall |
Heringen |
Grolmann W. |
1.10.3 |
Sachsen Weimar II, Räsa |
Räsa |
Großherzog von Sachsen II |
1.4.2 |
Georg |
Menzengraben |
Großherzog von Sachsen I |
1.4.1 |
Georg |
Dietlas |
Großherzog von Sachsen III |
1.4.3 |
Menzengraben II |
Menzengraben |
Großherzogin Sophie |
1.6.3 |
|
Stadtlengsfeld |
Großherzog Wilhelm Ernst I |
2.5.1 |
Möllendorf |
Oldisleben |
Großherzog Wilhelm Ernst II |
2.5.2 |
Hainthal |
Oldisleben |
Groß-Schierstedt |
6.5.1 |
Aschersleben V |
Aschersleben OT Groß Schierstedt |
Gröna |
6.14.2 |
|
Bernburg |
Günthershall |
2.5.1 |
|
Göllingen |
Güsten |
6.18.1 |
Leopoldshall VI |
Güsten |
|
|
|
|
H |
|
|
|
Habighorst |
5.9.2 |
|
Eschede- Habighorster Höhe |
Hachelbich |
2.4.3 |
Müser, Glückauf III |
|
Hadmersleben I |
6.19.1 |
|
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben |
Hadmersleben II |
6.19.2 |
|
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben |
Hammacher |
6.26.2 |
Neustaßfurt II |
Staßfurt |
Hain I |
2.10.1 |
Wolkramshausen I |
Hain |
Hain II |
2.10.2 |
Wolkramshausen II |
Hain |
Haidkopf |
1.9.3 |
|
Neuhof |
Hainthal |
2.5.2 |
Großherzog Wilhelm Ernst |
Oldisleben |
Halle |
3.5.1 |
Angersdorf |
Angersdorf |
Hambühren |
5.6.1 |
|
Hambühren |
Hansa I |
4.8.1 |
|
Ronnenberg-Empelde |
Hansa II |
4.8.2 |
|
Ronnenberg-Empelde |
Hansa III |
4.8.3 |
|
Ronnenberg-Empelde |
Hasenmühler Schrägschacht |
10.5.5 |
|
Bad Friedrichshall |
Hattorf |
1.7.1 |
|
Philippsthal |
Hämbach |
1.8.1 |
Kaiseroda I |
Hämbach |
Hedwig |
5.7.1 |
Gilten |
Grethem |
Hedwigsburg I |
6.25.1 |
Sascha, Neindorf I |
Denkte-Neindorf |
Hedwigsburg II |
6.25.2 |
Emil, Neindorf II |
Denkte-Neindorf |
Heilbronn |
10.4.1 |
|
Heilbronn |
Heidwinkel I |
6.15.2 |
Grasleben II |
Grasleben |
Heidwinkel II |
6.15.3 |
Grasleben III |
Grasleben |
Heiligenmühle |
1.6.1 |
|
Oechsen |
Heiligenroda I |
1.5.1 |
Springen I |
Springen |
Heiligenroda II |
1.5.2 |
Springen II |
Springen |
Heiligenroda III |
1.5.3 |
Springen III |
Springen |
Heiligenroda IV |
1.5.4 |
Möllersgrund, Dönges I |
Möllersgrund |
Heiligenroda V |
1.5.5 |
Möllersgrund II, Dönges II |
Möllersgrund |
Heimboldshausen |
1.7.3 |
|
Philippsthal |
Heinrich |
4.16.1 |
Siegfried I, Vogelbeck I |
Einbeck OT Vogelbeck |
Heinrichssegen |
5.16.1 |
|
Nicht lokalisiert |
Heitersheim |
9.1.3 |
Buggingen III |
Heitersheim |
Heldburg |
1.2.1 |
Bernhardshall, Salzungen |
Leimbach |
Heldrungen II |
3.6.1 |
Anna |
Oberheldrungen |
Herfa |
1.11.4 |
|
Heringen |
Heringen |
1.11.1 |
|
Heringen |
Hermann II |
4.3.3 |
|
Bokenem OT Wohlenhausen |
Hermann |
4.19.1 |
Benthe |
Ronnenberg-Benthe |
Hercynia |
6.32.2 |
Vienenburg II |
Goslar-Vienenburg |
Herzog Regent |
7.2.1 |
Jessenitz I |
Lübtheen OT Jessenitz Werk |
Hessenmühle |
1.9.6 |
|
Großenlüder |
Hildasglück |
4.12.2 |
|
Uslar-Volpriehausen |
Hildegard |
7.4.3 |
Ilsenburg |
Wustrow |
Hildesia |
4.9.1 |
|
Dieckholzen |
Hindenburg |
2.8.2 |
Napoleon |
Reyershausen |
Hohenfels |
4.10.1 |
|
Sehnde OT Wehmingen |
Hohenzollern |
4.11.1 |
Deutschland |
Freden (Leine) |
Holungen |
2.1.2 |
Bismarckshall 3, Bischofferode II |
Bischofferode |
Hope |
5.1.3 |
|
Lindwedel OT Hope |
Hugo |
4.1.2 |
|
Sehnde OT Ilten |
Husum |
5.12.4 |
|
31515 Husum |
Hüpstedt |
2.7.1 |
|
Hüpstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I |
|
|
|
Ilberstedt |
6.14.5 |
Johanne |
Ilberstedt |
Ilsenburg |
7.4.3 |
Hildegard |
Wustrow |
Immenrode |
2.9.2 |
|
Wernrode |
Irmgard |
3.7.1 |
|
Hauteroda |
|
|
|
|
J |
|
|
|
Jagsfeld I |
10.5.1 |
|
Bad Friedrichshall |
Jagsfeld II |
10.5.2 |
|
Bad Friedrichshall |
Jessenitz I |
7.2.1 |
Herzog Regent |
Lübtheen OT Jessenitz Werk |
Jessenitz II |
7.2.2 |
Volzrade |
Lübtheen OT Jessenitz Werk |
Johannashall |
3.8.1 |
Kurt |
Kloschwitz |
Johanne |
6.14.5 |
Ilberstedt |
Ilberstedt |
Joseph |
9.8.1 |
|
F-Wittelsheim |
Julius Wilhelm |
5.13.2 |
Steinförde II |
Wietze |
Justenberg |
4.13.2 |
Deutschland |
Ronnenberg |
Justus |
4.12.1 |
Wittekind |
Uslar-Volpriehausen |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
|
|
Kaiseroda I |
1.8.1 |
Hämbach |
Hämbach |
Kaiseroda II |
1.8.2 |
Merkers I |
Merkers |
Kaiseroda III |
1.8.3 |
Merkers II |
Merkers |
Kaiser Wilhelm der Große |
4.7.1 |
Frisch-Glück I |
Eime |
Kleinbodungen I |
2.2.5 |
Althans I |
Kleinbodungen |
Kleinbodungen II |
2.2.6 |
Althans II |
Kleinbodungen |
Klein Schierstedt I |
6.5.2 |
Schierstedt II |
Aschersleben OT Klein Schierstedt |
Klein Schierstedt II |
6.5.2 |
Schierstedt I |
Aschersleben OT Klein Schierstedt |
Kolenfeld |
5.12.3 |
|
Wunstorf-Kolenfeld |
Konradsberg |
10.4.5 |
|
Konradsberg |
Königsburg |
4.1.3 |
Ottoshall |
Lehrte |
König Wilhelm II |
10.5.3 |
|
Bad Friedrichshall |
Königshall |
2.8.1 |
|
Reyershausen |
Köppen-Schacht |
6.40.3 |
|
Staßfurt |
Kraja I |
2.2.3 |
|
Kraja |
Kraja II |
2.2.4 |
|
Kraja |
Krügershall
|
3.14.1 |
Teutschenthal, Deutschland |
Teutschenthal |
Kurt |
3.8.1 |
Johannashall |
Kloschwitz |
|
|
|
|
L |
|
|
|
Lindwedel |
5.16.2 |
|
Schwarmstedt |
Leopoldshall I |
6.21.1 |
|
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall II |
6.21.2 |
|
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall III |
6.22.1 |
|
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall III/1 |
6.22.2 |
Von Krosigk I |
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall III/3 |
6.22.3 |
Von Krosigk II |
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall IV |
6.17.1 |
Friedrichshall 1 |
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall V |
6.17.2 |
Friedrichshall 2 |
Staßfurt |
Leopoldshall VI |
6.18.1 |
Güsten |
Güsten |
Lohra |
2.14.6 |
|
Obergebra |
Loitsche |
7.5.7 |
|
Loitsche |
Louise |
9.8.2 |
|
F-Staffelfelden |
Ludwig II Schacht I |
6.23.1 |
Riebeck |
Staßfurt |
Ludwig II Schacht II |
6.23.2 |
|
Staßfurt |
Ludwig II Schacht III |
6.24.1 |
|
Staßfurt |
Ludwig VI |
6.28.1 |
Neustaßfurt VI |
Staßfurt- Lust |
Ludwig VII |
6.28.2 |
Neustaßfurt VII |
Staßfurt- Lust |
Ludwigshall |
2.9.1 |
|
Wolkramshausen |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
|
|
Marie |
6.10.2 |
Burbach |
Beendorf |
Marie |
9.8.1 |
|
F-Staffelfelden |
Mariaglück |
5.9.1 |
|
Eschede-Höfer |
Markgräfler |
9.1.2 |
Buggingen II |
Buggingen |
Mathias |
5.12.1 |
Sigmundshall |
Wunstorf-Bokeloh |
Mariengart |
1.6.2 |
|
Oechsen |
Mathildenhall |
4.9.2 |
|
Dieckholzen |
Max |
9.10.1 |
|
F-Richwiller |
Meimershausen |
4.11.2 |
|
Freden OT Meimershausen |
Merkers I |
1.8.2 |
Kaiseroda II |
Merkers |
Merkers II |
1.8.3 |
Kaiseroda III |
Merkers |
Menzengraben I |
1.4.2 |
Großherzog von Sachsen II |
Menzengraben |
Menzengraben II |
1.4.3 |
Großherzog von Sachsen III |
Menzengraben |
Moltkeshall |
7.5.5 |
Rheinland |
Zielitz |
Möllersgrund I |
1.5.4 |
Heiligenroda IV, Dönges I |
Möllersgrund |
Möllersgrund II |
1.5.5 |
Heiligenroda V, Dönges II |
Möllersgrund |
Möllendorf |
2.5.1 |
Großherzog Wilhelm Ernst I |
Oldisleben |
Mönchhai |
6.38.3 |
Dingelstedt, Wilhelm von Recklinghausen |
Dingelstedt am Huy OT Mönchhai |
Mühlwärts |
1.10.2 |
Unterbreizbach II |
Mühlwärts |
Müser |
2.4.3 |
Glückauf III, Hachelbich |
Sondershausen |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
|
|
Napoleon |
2.8.2 |
Hindenburg |
Reyershausen |
Nebra |
3.9.2 |
|
Bad Bibra OT Wippach |
Neindorf I |
6.25.1 |
Sascha, Hedwigsburg I |
Denkte-Neindorf |
Neindorf II |
6.25.2 |
Emil, Hedwigsburg II |
Denkte-Neindorf |
Neubauer |
6.32.1 |
Vienenburg I |
Goslar-Vienenburg |
Neumansfeld |
3.4.2 |
|
Wansleben |
Neubleicherode |
2.1.3 |
|
Neubleicherode |
Neubleicherode II |
2.1.4 |
|
Neubleicherode |
Neuhof |
1.9.1 |
Wilhelm von Recklinghausen |
Neuhof |
Neurode |
1.11.3 |
|
Heringen |
Neusollstedt |
2.14.4 |
|
Sollstedt |
Neustaßfurt I |
6.26.1 |
Agathe |
Staßfurt |
Neustaßfurt II |
6.26.2 |
Hammacher |
Staßfurt |
Neustaßfurt III |
6.26.3 |
|
Bei Lust |
Neustaßfurt IV |
6.27.1 |
|
Staßfurt- Lust |
Neustaßfurt V |
6.27.2 |
|
Staßfurt- Lust |
Neustaßfurt VI |
6.28.1 |
Ludwig VI |
Staßfurt- Lust |
Neustaßfurt VII |
6.28.2 |
Ludwig VII |
Staßfurt- Lust |
Neuwerk I |
6.14.3 |
Coburg |
Berburg OT Aderstedt |
Neuwerk II |
6.14.4 |
Erbprinz |
Berburg OT Aderstedt |
Niedersachsen |
5.10.1 |
|
Wathlingen |
Nord-Steimke I |
6.15.4 |
|
Wolfburg-Norsteimke |
Nord-Steimke II |
6.15.5 |
|
Wolfburg-Norsteimke |
|
|
|
|
O |
|
|
|
Oberröblingen |
3.1.2 |
Adler II |
Röblingen am See |
Oberhof |
2.11.2 |
Bühle |
Sudheim |
Ochsenius |
5.4.1 |
Ehmen I |
Wolfsburg-Ehmen |
Ödesse |
5.8.1 |
|
Edemissen |
Okerhall |
5.15.1 |
Antonsglück |
Adenbüttel OT Rolfsbüttel |
Orlas |
3.9.1 |
|
Bad Bibra OT Wippach |
Ottoshall |
4.1.3 |
Königsburg |
Lehrte |
|
|
|
|
P |
|
|
|
Paulshall |
3.3.2 |
Wachler, |
Unterrißdorf |
Peißen |
6.29.3 |
Solvay in Preußen |
Bernburg OT Peißen |
Petersen |
2.4.2 |
Glückauf II |
Sondershausen |
Plömnitz I |
6.29.1 |
Antoinette I, Alfred Solvay |
Bernburg OT Plömnitz |
Plömnitz II |
6.29.2 |
Antoinette II |
Bernburg OT Plömnitz |
Pöthen I |
2.15.2 |
Richterschacht |
Menteroda |
Pöthen II |
2.15.3 |
Basewitzschacht |
Menteroda |
Pöthen III |
2.15.5 |
|
Menteroda |
Preußen |
2.14.2 |
Bernterode I |
Bernterode |
Prinz Adalbert |
5.5.1 |
|
Hambühren-Ovelgönne |
Prinz Wihelm |
6.35.2 |
Douglashall II, Westeregeln II |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
|
|
|
|
R |
|
|
|
Ransbach |
1.7.2 |
|
Philippsthal |
Ramstedt II |
7.5.4 |
Zielitz IV |
Loitsche OT Ramstedt |
Ramstedt I |
7.5.3 |
Zielitz III |
Loitsche OT Ramstedt |
Rastenberg I |
3.10.1 |
|
Finne OT Billroda |
Rastenberg II |
3.10.2 |
|
Finne OT Billroda |
Raude |
2.4.4 |
Glückauf IV, Berka |
Sondershausen |
Räsa |
1.10.3 |
Grolmann W., Sachsen Weimar II |
Räsa |
Reichenhall |
5.7.2 |
Grethem-Büchten |
Grethem |
Reichsland I |
9.7.1 |
Fernand Est, Fernand I |
F-Wittenheim |
Reichsland II |
9.7.2 |
Fernand Ouest, Fernand II |
F-Wittenheim |
Reinhardsbrunn |
2.11.1 |
|
Sudheim |
Reichskrone |
3.11.2 |
|
Finna OT Lossa |
Rheinland |
7.5.5 |
Moltkeshall |
Zielitz |
Richard |
3.11.1 |
|
Finna OT Lossa |
Richterschacht |
2.15.2 |
Pöthen I |
Menteroda |
Riebeck |
6.23.1 |
Ludwig II Schacht I |
Staßfurt |
Riedel I |
5.10.2 |
|
Uetze-Hänigsen |
Riedel II |
5.10.3 |
|
Uetze-Hänigsen |
Robert |
4.4.1 |
Desdemona I |
Alfeld (Leine) OT Godenau |
Rockensußra |
2.15.5 |
|
Rockensußra |
Ronnenberg |
4.13.1 |
Albert |
Ronnenberg |
Roßleben I |
3.12.1 |
|
Roßleben |
Roßleben II |
3.12.2 |
Wendelstein |
Roßleben |
Röhrig |
6.32.3 |
Vienenburg III |
Goslar-Immenrode |
Rössing-Barnten |
4.17.3 |
|
Nordstemmen-Barnten |
Rothenfelde |
5.11.1 |
|
Wolfsburg |
Rothehof |
5.11.2 |
|
Wolfsburg |
Rudolf |
7.4.1 |
Teutonia |
Wustrow OT Schreyahn |
Rudolphe I |
9.11.1 |
|
F-Pulversheim |
Rudolphe II |
9.11.2 |
|
F-Pulversheim |
|
|
|
|
S |
|
|
|
Saale |
3.5.2 |
|
Zscherben |
Saalburg |
4.5.1 |
Friedrichroda I |
Salzgitter-Flachstöckheim |
Sachsenburg |
3.6.2 |
|
Gorsleben |
Sachsen Weimar |
1.10.1 |
Unterbreizbach I |
Unterbreizbach |
Sachsen Weimar II |
1.10.3 |
Grolmann W., Räsa |
Räsa |
Sachsen |
2.14.3 |
Bernterode II |
Bernterode |
Salzdetfurth I |
4.15.1 |
|
Bad Saldetfurth |
Salzdetfurth II |
4.15.2 |
|
Bad Saldetfurth |
Salzdetfurth III |
4.15.3 |
|
Bad Saldetfurth |
Salzmünde |
3.13.1 |
|
Salzatal OT Zappendorf |
Salzungen |
1.2.1 |
Bernhardshall, Heldburg |
Leimbach |
Samswegen |
7.6.1 |
Bismarckshall |
Niedere Börde OT Samswegen |
Sascha |
6.25.1 |
Hedwigsburg I, Neindorf I |
Denkte-Neindorf |
Schierstedt I |
6.5.2 |
Klein Schierstedt I |
Aschersleben OT Klein Schierstedt |
Schierstedt II |
6.5.2 |
Klein Schierstedt II |
Aschersleben OT Klein Schierstedt |
Schmidtmannshall 1 |
6.2.1 |
Aschersleben I |
Aschersleben |
Schmidtmannshall 2 |
6.2.2 |
Aschersleben II |
Aschersleben |
Schmidtmannshall 3 |
6.3.1 |
Aschersleben III |
Aschersleben |
Schönebeck Schacht III |
6.30.2 |
Dr. Tolberg Quelle |
Schönebeck-Salzelmen |
Schönensteinbach |
9.12.1 |
|
F-Wittenheim |
Schwarzburg |
2.12.1 |
|
Seega |
Schieferkaute I |
4.19.2 |
|
Sarstedt-Gödringen |
Seehausen |
2.13.1 |
|
Seehausen |
Siegfried I |
4.16.1 |
Vogelbeck I, Heinrich |
Einbeck OT Vogelbeck |
Siegfried II |
4.16.2 |
Vogelbeck II, Gotthilf |
Einbeck OT Vogelbeck |
Siegfried-Giesen |
4.17.1 |
|
31180 Giesen |
Sigmundshall |
5.12.1 |
Mathias |
Wunstorf-Bokeloh |
Sollstedt |
2.14.1 |
|
Sollstedt |
Solvay in Preußen |
6.29.3 |
Peißen |
Bernburg OT Peißen |
Solvayhall I |
6.31.1 |
Friedenshall I, Ernst Solvay I |
Bernburg OT Friedenshall |
Solvayhall II |
6.31.2 |
Friedenshall II, Ernst Solvay II |
Bernburg OT Friedenshall |
Springen I |
1.5.1 |
Heiligenroda I |
Springen |
Springen II |
1.5.2 |
Heiligenroda II |
Springen |
Springen III |
1.5.3 |
Heiligenroda III |
Springen |
Staffelfelden |
9.13.1 |
|
F-Staffelfelden |
Stallberg |
10.2.1 |
|
Deißlingen OT Laufen |
Steinbock I |
10.4.3 |
|
Heilbronn |
Steinbock II |
10.4.4 |
|
Heilbronn |
Steinbutt |
10.3.4 |
|
Haigerloch OT Stetten |
Steinförde |
5.13.1 |
|
Wietze |
Steinförde II |
5.13.2 |
Julius Wilhelm |
Wietze |
Stetten I |
10.3.1 |
|
Haigerloch OT Stetten |
Stetten II
|
10.3.2 |
|
Haigerloch OT Stetten |
Stetten III
|
10.3.3 |
Clarastollen |
Haigerloch OT Stetten |
Steuden |
3.16.2 |
|
Teutschenthal OT Steuden |
Sümpfschacht |
10.5.2.1 |
|
Bad Friedrichshall |
|
|
|
|
T |
|
|
|
Tarthun IV |
6.37.1 |
Douglashall IV, Westeregeln IV |
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Tarthun VI |
6.37.2 |
Douglashall VI |
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Teutschenthal |
3.14.1 |
Krügershall, Deutschland |
Teutschenthal |
Teutonia |
7.4.1 |
Rudolf |
Wustrow OT Schreyahn |
Theodore |
9.14.1 |
|
F-Wittenheim |
Thiederhall I |
4.14.1 |
|
Salgitter-Thiede |
Thiederhall II |
4.14.2 |
Thiederhall Ia |
Salgitter-Thiede |
Thiederhall Ia |
4.14.2 |
Thiederhall II |
Salgitter-Thiede |
Thiederhall III |
4.14.3 |
Thiederhall Ib |
Salgitter-Thiede |
Thiederhall Ib |
4.14.3 |
Thiederhall III |
Salgitter-Thiede |
Thüringen I |
3.15.1 |
|
Heygendorf |
Thüringen II |
3.15.2 |
|
Heygendorf |
|
|
|
|
U |
|
|
|
Ummendorf |
6.39.2 |
|
Ummendorf |
Ungersheim I |
9.15.1 |
|
F-Ungersheim |
Ungersheim II |
9.15.2 |
|
F-Ungersheim |
Unstrut |
3.12.4 |
|
Nebra OT Wangen |
Unterbreizbach I |
1.10.1 |
Sachsen Weimar |
Unterbreizbach |
Unterbreizbach II |
1.10.2 |
Mühlwärts |
Mühlwärts |
|
|
|
|
V |
|
|
|
Veruschacht |
10.5.4 |
|
Bad Friedrichshall |
Vienenburg I |
6.32.1 |
Neubauer |
Goslar-Vienenburg |
Vienenburg II |
6.32.2 |
Hercynia |
Goslar-Vienenburg |
Vienenburg III |
6.32.3 |
Röhrig |
Goslar-Immenrode |
Vogelbeck I |
4.16.1 |
Siegfried I, Heinrich |
Einbeck OT Vogelbeck |
Vogelbeck II |
4.16.2 |
Siegfried II, Gotthilf |
Einbeck OT Vogelbeck |
Volkenroda |
2.15.1 |
Carl Eduard |
Menteroda |
Volzrade |
7.2.2 |
Jessenitz II |
Lübtheen OT Jessenitz Werk |
Von Achenbach |
6.20.3 |
|
Staßfurt |
Von Berlepsch |
6.13.1 |
|
Staßfurt |
Von der Heydt |
6.20.1 |
Barbara |
Staßfurt |
Von Krosigk I |
6.22.2 |
Leopoldshall III/1 |
Staßfurt |
Von Krosigk II |
6.22.3 |
Leopoldshall III/3 |
Staßfurt |
Von Manteuffel |
6.20.2 |
|
Staßfurt |
Von Maybach |
6.13.2 |
|
Staßfurt |
Von Nesse |
2.4.5 |
Glückauf VI |
Sondershausen |
Von Velsen I |
2.2.1 |
Bleicherode I |
Bleicherode |
Von Velsen II |
2.2.2 |
Bleicherode II |
Bleicherode |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W |
|
|
|
Wachler |
3.3.2 |
Paulshall, |
Unterrißdorf |
Walbeck |
6.33.1 |
Gerhard |
Grasleben |
Wallach I |
8.2.1 |
|
Rheinberg OT Borth |
Wallach II |
8.2.2 |
|
Rheinberg OT Borth |
Walter |
3.7.2 |
|
Hauteroda |
Wefensleben |
6.34.1 |
Dreileben |
Wefensleben |
Weidmannshall |
2.1.1 |
Bismarckshall 2, Bischofferode I |
Bischofferode |
Wendelstein |
3.12.2 |
Roßleben II |
Roßleben |
Wendland |
7.4.2 |
|
Luckau OT Nauden |
Weser |
5.12.2 |
|
Altenhagen |
Westohm |
2.16.2 |
Elisabeth |
Wintzingerode |
Westeregeln I |
6.35.1 |
Douglashall I, Auguste Victoria |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Westeregeln II |
6.35.2 |
Douglashall II, Prinz Wihelm |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Westeregeln III |
6.36.1 |
Douglashall III, |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Westeregeln IV |
6.37.1 |
Douglashall IV, Tarthun IV |
Bördeaue OT Tarthun |
Westeregeln V |
6.36.2 |
Douglashall V, Germersleben |
Börde-Hakel OT Westeregeln |
Westfalen |
7.5.6 |
Zielitz |
Zielitz |
Wilhelmsglück I |
10.1.1 |
|
Rosengarten |
Wilhelmsglück II |
10.1.2 |
|
Rosengarten |
Wilhelmshall I |
6.38.1 |
Elisabeth |
Huy-Neinstedt OT Wilhelmshall |
Wilhelmshall II |
6.38.2 |
|
Huy-Neinstedt OT Wilhelmshall |
Wilhelm von Recklinghausen |
6.38.3 |
Dingelstedt, Mönchhai |
Dingelstedt am Huy OT Mönchhai |
Wilhelmine |
5.14.1 |
|
Dörveden-Hülsen |
Wilhelm Ernst (Alexandershall 1) |
1.1.1 |
|
Dippach |
Wilhelm von Recklinghausen |
1.9.1 |
Neuhof |
Neuhof |
Wilhelmshall-Ölsburg |
4.18.1 |
|
Ilsede OT Ölsburg |
Wils |
3.8.2 |
|
Beesenstedt |
Winningen |
6.6.2 |
Aschersleben VII |
Aschersleben |
Wintershall |
1.11.2 |
Grimberg |
Heringen |
Wintzingerode |
2.17.1 |
|
Wintzingerode |
Wittekind |
4.12.1 |
Justus |
Uslar-Volpriehausen |
Wolfshall |
3.3.3 |
Wolfsschacht, Clothidenhall, Fortschritt 1 |
Volkstedt |
Wolfsschacht, |
3.3.3 |
Wolfshall Clothidenhall, Fortschritt 1 |
Volkstedt |
Wolkramshausen I |
2.10.1 |
Hain I |
Hain |
Wolkramshausen II |
2.10.2 |
Hain II |
Hain |
|
|
|
|
Z |
|
|
|
Zielitz |
7.5.6 |
Westfalen |
Zielitz |
Zielitz I |
7.5.1 |
|
Zielitz |
Zielitz II |
7.5.2 |
|
Zielitz |
Zielitz III |
7.5.3 |
Ramstedt I |
Loitsche OT Ramstedt |
Zielitz IV |
7.5.4 |
|
Loitsche OT Ramstedt |
Zornitz |
6.4.1 |
Aschersleben IV |
Aschersleben |